Fri Nov 17 - FINAL
St. Malo2
Ste. Anne3
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet1
Grunthal11
Wed Nov 22 - FINAL
Grunthal7
Ste. Anne4
Fri Nov 24 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River2
Sat Nov 25, 7:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Ste. Anne
Tue Nov 28, 8:00 PM
St. Malo
Red River
Fri Dec 1, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
St. Malo

Ste. Anne Aces

GM :Vern KellettCoach :Kevin Lansard, Ryan Dupre

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
7Patrick Normandeau60882000
19Russell Trudeau6461017200
13Dylan Kelly21340000
51Yvan Pattyn506619000
14Billy Harrison616710000
44Eric Leefe402218200
4Tanner Harms676130000
93Brett Adnum10110000
11Colin Skoleski50002000
90Paul Bissonette310119000
16Kyle Isenor20002000
45Vaughan Dupre6117186000
12Brennan Ritchie515617000
8Brock Bram50220000
18Miguel Rondeau53252200
24Dustin Pearson00000000
15Steph Pattyn438112000
56Keith Grondin45380000
17Jesse Pelletier501112000
23Jon Mitchell414517000
23Justin Tremblay21014000
31Guy St. VincentG50000000
30Travis BonnefoyG60000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Guy St. Vincent(3-2-0-0)252194.521300.8540
30Travis Bonnefoy(1-0-0-0)10842.22560.9290