Fri Nov 17 - FINAL
St. Malo2
Ste. Anne3
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet1
Grunthal11
Wed Nov 22 - FINAL
Grunthal7
Ste. Anne4
Fri Nov 24 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River2
Sat Nov 25, 7:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Ste. Anne
Tue Nov 28, 8:00 PM
St. Malo
Red River
Fri Dec 1, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
St. Malo

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Luc CarriereCoach :Andy Lavack, Eric Hupe, Marcel Beaudoin

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Bench Penalty10002000
Charlie Edwards00000000
3David Smith201110600
4Bobby High40000000
5Jonathan Kostek211214000
7Cedric Gauthier22022000
8Daniel Benninger40334000
10Dennis Millar41012200
11Skyler Eastman42020000
12Jari Carriere41010000
14Derrick Collette30110000
15Chris Baldoke30114000
16Jarod Magne40000000
18Riley Hunter31120000
19Derrick Tetrault30002000
21Tyler Medeiros30224000
22Triston Eastman40114200
23Andrew Buczko301119000
26Tyler Kempull31010000
27Bryden Johnson30220000
31Kevin HildebrandtG40000000
33Caden UngerG40000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Kevin Hildebrandt(0-1-0-0)7097.71550.8360
33Caden Unger(0-3-0-0)170165.651000.8400