Wed Jan 10 - FINAL
St. Malo1
Ste. Anne14
Sat Jan 13 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne3
Sat Jan 13 - FINAL
Red River3
Lac du Bonnet4
Sun Jan 14 - FINAL SO
St. Malo7
Lac du Bonnet6
Fri Jan 19, 8:00 PM
St. Malo
Red River
Sat Jan 20, 7:00 PM
Ste. Anne
Grunthal
Sun Jan 21, 2:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
St. Malo

Ste. Anne Aces

GM :Vern KellettCoach :Kevin Lansard, Ryan Dupre

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
30Travis BonnefoyG150000000
4Tanner Harms141311242200
45Vaughan Dupre1416153112000
12Brennan Ritchie143182119000
8Brock Bram141890000
18Miguel Rondeau141111224200
7Patrick Normandeau13512172000
31Guy St. VincentG130000000
14Billy Harrison "IB"13281022000
19Russell Trudeau127111821200
15Steph Pattyn127212829000
56Keith Grondin "IA"1114112512600
51Yvan Pattyn103182129000
11Colin Skoleski101674000
22Jon Mitchell10551021000
90Paul Bissonette942619000
17Jesse Pelletier9281016200
44Eric Leefe802241200
93Brett Adnum705520600
16Kyle Isenor714512000
23Justin Tremblay747116000
13Dylan Kelly "IA"648126000
91Danick Levesque "IB"41232000
19Riley Beauchemin AP22130000
23Zach Cumming AP10000000
Bench Penalty10002000
24Dustin Pearson00000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Travis Bonnefoy(4-0-0-0)327162.941590.9120
31Guy St. Vincent(8-3-0-0)573343.562960.8890