Sat Feb 22 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River3
Tue Feb 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Grunthal4
Fri Feb 28 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River1
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Ste. Anne4
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne4
Mon Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal0
Wed Mar 11 - FINAL
Ste. Anne2
Grunthal6

Ste. Anne Aces

GM :Gaetan BeaucheminCoach :Kevin Lansard, Joe West

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
30Travis BonnefoyG150000000
12Brennan RitchieD15210126000
17Riley BeaucheminF141312250000
8Brock BramD140224000
44Eric LeefeD1304418000
31Guy St. VincentG1301127400
7Pat NormandeauF121780000
56Keith Grondin “IA”F124131718000
45Tyler SwerdyliakF1297162000
23Derek Gingera “IA”F1278154200
93Zach HepnerD120112200
19Russel TrudeauF1139122000
4Brian RitsemaD110882000
18Miguel RondeauF104378000
14Cory BaldwinF/D934753602
90Mitch Chagnon “IA”F962848400
47Lee Christensen “IA”D91342000
24Dustin PearsonD800018000
13Danick Levesque “IB”F72570000
16Kyle IsenorF75386000
22Jon MitchellD60000000
91Ryler Madden 50440000
97Brenden WalkerF55384000
51Dylan Kelly “IA”52242200
15Yvan PattynD52460000
35Owen McMillan AP20000000
93Zach Cummings AP11012000
90Liam Grossman AP12020000
00000000

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Travis Bonnefoy(3-1-0-0)278204.321660.8800
31Guy St. Vincent(7-3-1-0)629312.964060.9240