Wed Jan 15 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne3
Sat Jan 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne0
Red River0
Sun Jan 19 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Sun Jan 19 - FINAL OT
Grunthal5
Steinbach4
Sat Jan 25, 7:00 PM
Steinbach
Ste. Anne
Sat Jan 25, 7:00 PM
Grunthal
Red River
Sat Feb 1, 7:00 PM
Steinbach
Grunthal

Ste. Anne Aces

GM :Gaetan BeaucheminCoach :Kevin Lansard, Joe West

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
14Cory BaldwinF/D733645402
44Eric LeefeD1003316000
19Russel TrudeauF92682000
91Ryler Madden 30110000
90Mitch Chagnon “IA”F862818400
7Pat NormandeauF90770000
4Brian RitsemaD90550000
93Zach Cummings "AP"11012000
56Keith Grondin “IA”F9210126000
18Miguel RondeauF84372000
97Brenden WalkerF55384000
17Riley BeaucheminF1189170000
13Danick Levesque “IB”F62570000
30Travis BonnefoyG120000000
51Dylan Kelly "1A"20000000
47Lee Christensen “IA”D71120000
24Dustin PearsonD700018000
15Yvan PattynD42460000
90Liam Grossman "AP"12020000
16Kyle IsenorF63366000
45Tyler SwerdyliakF974112000
00000000
8Brock BramD110224000
22Jon MitchellD50000000
31Guy St. VincentG1001125400
35Owen McMillan "AP"20000000
23Derek Gingera “IA”F1066124200
12Brennan RitchieD1219106000
93Zach HepnerD90110000

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Travis Bonnefoy(3-1-0-0)246184.391430.8740
31Guy St. Vincent(5-3-0-0)479263.263140.9170