Thu Mar 16 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne3
Sun Mar 19 - FINAL
Ste. Anne0
Red River3
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Red River3
Ste. Anne2
Thu Mar 23 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne5
Red River6
Sat Mar 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne5
Sun Mar 26 - FINAL
Ste. Anne5
Red River2
Wed Mar 29 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne4

Ste. Anne Aces

GM :Vern KellettCoach :Kevin Lansard

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
77Pat Normandeau20781524202
24Dustin Pearson161682440400
4Stephane Massicotte1625710000
15Stephane Pattyn C1519244320000
91Colan Jackson21010000
Bench Penalty10002000
90Paul Bissonnette16410144000
8Brock Bram202464400
30Eric Trudeau AP10000000
99Justin Lafleche AP10000000
93Riley Beauchemin AP00000000
11Tyson Lodge122352000
22Jon Mitchell1655106000
30Yvan St. Vincent70000000
99Zach Cumming AP30000000
10Justin Boulet AP102688000
17Jesse Pelletier1304427200
19Russell Trudeau131015256200
99Kay Meilleur AP40114000
10Justin Engel AP00000000
47Carson McCallum171672000
82Ryan Bram61230000
99Marc Pelletier AP20000000
23Kelly Morrisette512340000
18Miguel Rondeau18614204000
44Erik Leefe15281045400
99Travis Bonnefoy APG50000000
12Brennan Ritchie A43250000
51Yvan Pattyn14522272000
31Guy St. Vincent110000000
82Colan Jackson31120000
13Justin Tremblay AP00000000
16Brent Wold181216286000
14Billy Harrison159213037200
56Colin Lafreniere1411122323200
35Joey Fontaine70000000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Eric Trudeau AP(0-0-1-0)6176.89440.8410
99Justin Lafleche AP(1-0-0-0)6055.00340.8530
30Yvan St. Vincent(0-0-0-0)4057.50280.8210
99Marc Pelletier AP(1-0-0-0)6044.00280.8570
99Travis Bonnefoy AP(3-1-0-0)240143.50980.8780
31Guy St. Vincent(5-4-0-0)502283.353030.9080
35Joey Fontaine(3-1-0-0)240143.501380.8990