Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Blake ForsythGrunthal195192426
2Landon PettGrunthal161212248
3Brian Dies "IB"Grunthal16715224
4Jason FrykasGrunthal81382120
5Tyler Gubb "IA"Grunthal127132020
6Jeff PennerGrunthal18910192
7Brody KornelsenGrunthal17991812
8Tim PlettGrunthal10981713
9Kyle Lundale "IA"Grunthal15961546
10Ryan FrykasGrunthal876138
11Dalton ReimerGrunthal1419104
12Chris TyslauGrunthal1437108
13Dylan ReimerGrunthal1418910
14Bryan RitsmaGrunthal132686
15Gavin FroeseGrunthal1625747
16Eric FroeseGrunthal101450
17Jon LawrenceGrunthal53250
18Tyler ClarkeGrunthal142132
19Dan GiesbrechtGrunthal70339
20Kevin VandewaterGrunthal51122
All Players >>

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ryder Martens APGrunthal(3-1-0-0)24071.75780.9102
2Austin Lotz RGrunthal(5-0-0-0)280102.141230.9270
3Edward Albert Grunthal(2-0-2-0)243122.961090.8900
4Christian MuellerGrunthal(6-1-0-0)420213.001920.8910
5Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(5-0-0-0)417213.022080.9090
6Marshall CoxRed River(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
7Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(11-3-1-0)783453.454140.8940
8Dave GromniskiRed River(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
9Caden UngerSt. Malo(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
10Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
11Mike GreyLac du Bonnet(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
12Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
14Bretton FewchukLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090
All Goalies >>