Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Red River3
Grunthal2
Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet3
Ste. Anne7
Thu Feb 15 - FINAL OT
Lac du Bonnet5
St. Malo4
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
St. Malo5
Lac du Bonnet9
Wed Feb 21, 8:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Grunthal
Sat Feb 24, 7:00 PM
Red River
Ste. Anne
Sat Feb 24, 7:30 PM
Grunthal
Lac du Bonnet
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Blake ForsythGrunthal195192426
2Landon PettGrunthal161212248
3Brian Dies "IB"Grunthal16715224
4Jason FrykasGrunthal81382120
5Tyler Gubb "IA"Grunthal127132020
6Jeff PennerGrunthal18910192
7Brody KornelsenGrunthal17991812
8Tim PlettGrunthal10981713
9Kyle Lundale "IA"Grunthal15961546
10Ryan FrykasGrunthal876138
11Dalton ReimerGrunthal1419104
12Chris TyslauGrunthal1437108
13Dylan ReimerGrunthal1418910
14Bryan RitsmaGrunthal132686
15Gavin FroeseGrunthal1625747
16Eric FroeseGrunthal101450
17Jon LawrenceGrunthal53250
18Tyler ClarkeGrunthal142132
19Dan GiesbrechtGrunthal70339
20Kevin VandewaterGrunthal51122
All Players >>

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ryder Martens APGrunthal(3-1-0-0)24071.75780.9102
2Austin Lotz RGrunthal(5-0-0-0)280102.141230.9270
3Edward Albert Grunthal(2-0-2-0)243122.961090.8900
4Christian MuellerGrunthal(6-1-0-0)420213.001920.8910
5Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(5-0-0-0)417213.022080.9090
6Marshall CoxRed River(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
7Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(11-3-1-0)783453.454140.8940
8Dave GromniskiRed River(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
9Caden UngerSt. Malo(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
10Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
11Mike GreyLac du Bonnet(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
12Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
14Bretton FewchukLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090
All Goalies >>