Thu Mar 16 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne3
Sun Mar 19 - FINAL
Ste. Anne0
Red River3
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Red River3
Ste. Anne2
Thu Mar 23 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne5
Red River6
Sat Mar 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne5
Sun Mar 26 - FINAL
Ste. Anne5
Red River2
Wed Mar 29 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne4
2016-17 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Dan Taillefer ALa Broquerie201633490
2Rejean Carriere CLa Broquerie202523486
3Stephane Pattyn CSte. Anne1519244320
4Jason FrykasSpringfield1420224265
5Cole BrunetRed River2016264212
6Chris StelmackSpringfield1819193810
7Brian DiesSpringfield1915193414
8Brett CharetteSpringfield181419332
9Tanner HarmsSteinbach192393210
10Kyle LundaleSpringfield1813173040
11Billy HarrisonSte. Anne159213037
12Paul RemillardRed River181711284
13Brent WoldSte. Anne181216286
14Yvan PattynSte. Anne14522272
15Zak TabinSpringfield1514122660
16Colin Baudry ALa Broquerie188182639
17Bryan RitsemaSpringfield206202616
18Russell TrudeauSte. Anne131015256
19Dustin PearsonSte. Anne161682440
20Jayden PlettGrunthal161113246
All Players >>

2016-17 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Marshall CoxRed River(12-4-1-0)1067633.545210.8791
2Pat BruceSpringfield(9-6-0-1)965794.915560.8670
3David GromniskiLa Broquerie(1-10-0-0)670847.524900.8450
4Brett GagnonGrunthal(4-6-0-0)630514.863130.8630
5Quinton WiebeGrunthal(5-5-0-0)573414.293090.8830
6Jesse Charriere (G)Steinbach(7-1-1-0)540364.003360.8930
7Caden UngerSteinbach(1-8-0-0)540586.443520.8350
8Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(5-4-0-0)502283.353030.9080
9Ron FelnhoferLa Broquerie(1-6-1-0)484536.573630.8540
10Joey FontaineSte. Anne(3-1-0-0)240143.501380.8990
11Travis Bonnefoy APSte. Anne(3-1-0-0)240143.50980.8780
12Shawn EidseRed River(1-2-0-0)140146.00440.7950
13Travis BoschSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6165.90430.8600
14Eric Trudeau APSte. Anne(0-0-1-0)6176.89440.8410
15Quinn Walterson APSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6044.00460.9130
16Macleod Simpson AP (G)Springfield(1-0-0-0)6044.00430.9070
17Marc Pelletier APSte. Anne(1-0-0-0)6044.00280.8570
18Justin Lafleche APSte. Anne(1-0-0-0)6055.00340.8530
19Ethan hrehirchuk AP (G)Springfield(0-1-0-0)6077.00330.7880
20Pascal TetraultLa Broquerie(1-0-0-0)49911.02350.7430
All Goalies >>