Sat Feb 22 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River3
Tue Feb 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Grunthal4
Fri Feb 28 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River1
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Ste. Anne4
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne4
Mon Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal0
Wed Mar 11 - FINAL
Ste. Anne2
Grunthal6
2019-2020 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Kyle Collins “IB”Steinbach15108188
2Brennan RitchieSte. Anne15210126
3Gavin FroeseGrunthal1563922
4Jeff PennerGrunthal1535818
5Byron SpriggsGrunthal150000
6Travis BonnefoySte. Anne150000
7Riley BeaucheminSte. Anne141312250
8Brady Bouchard “IA”Red River14811198
9Daniel TailleferSteinbach14514192
10Jayden PlettGrunthal14921110
11Jared Magne Red River14461038
12Thomas LenchyshynSteinbach1433630
13Justin GiesbrechtRed River1406612
14Josh SabourinRed River141458
15Blake ForsythGrunthal1405526
16Paul RemillardRed River1422412
17Anthony NychukRed River141234
18Brock BramSte. Anne140224
19Caden UngerSteinbach140110
20Tanner HarmsSteinbach13571234
All Players >>

2019-2020 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Travis BoschRed River(6-2-0-0)493222.683170.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(7-3-1-0)629312.964060.9240
3Caden UngerSteinbach(4-5-1-2)696423.624150.8990
4Byron SpriggsGrunthal(7-8-0-0)904553.655720.9040
5Mitch DavidRed River(1-2-0-0)212154.251300.8851
6Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)278204.321660.8800
7Trenton SchultzSteinbach(1-2-0-0)216195.281280.8520
8Max DesjardinsRed River(1-3-0-0)200247.201330.8200
All Goalies >>