Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Stuart BrincheskiLac du Bonnet2035814
2Tanner HarmsSte. Anne191816342
3Miguel RondeauSte. Anne191517324
4Blake ForsythGrunthal195192426
5Paul RemillardRed River19811198
6Bryden JohnsonSt. Malo1977146
7Brock BramSte. Anne19113142
8Tyson LodgeLac du Bonnet1926814
9Vaughan DupreSte. Anne1818173514
10Brent WoldLac du Bonnet1810112123
11Jarod MagneSt. Malo18911208
12Jeff PennerGrunthal18910192
13Daniel BenningerSt. Malo18781522
14Jamie VanDerLindeRed River1844816
15Karl MessinbirdLac du Bonnet181564
16Brendan HeppnerRed River1806610
17Zac BrennanLac du Bonnet1821314
18Caden UngerSt. Malo180220
19Marc SabourinRed River1811218
20Guy St. VincentSte. Anne180000
All Players >>

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ryder Martens APGrunthal(3-1-0-0)24071.75780.9102
2Austin Lotz RGrunthal(5-0-0-0)280102.141230.9270
3Edward Albert Grunthal(2-0-2-0)243122.961090.8900
4Christian MuellerGrunthal(6-1-0-0)420213.001920.8910
5Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(5-0-0-0)417213.022080.9090
6Marshall CoxRed River(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
7Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(11-3-1-0)783453.454140.8940
8Dave GromniskiRed River(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
9Caden UngerSt. Malo(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
10Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
11Mike GreyLac du Bonnet(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
12Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
14Bretton FewchukLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090
All Goalies >>