Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Red River3
Grunthal2
Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet3
Ste. Anne7
Thu Feb 15 - FINAL OT
Lac du Bonnet5
St. Malo4
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
St. Malo5
Lac du Bonnet9
Wed Feb 21, 8:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Grunthal
Sat Feb 24, 7:00 PM
Red River
Ste. Anne
Sat Feb 24, 7:30 PM
Grunthal
Lac du Bonnet
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Stuart BrincheskiLac du Bonnet2035814
2Tanner HarmsSte. Anne191816342
3Miguel RondeauSte. Anne191517324
4Blake ForsythGrunthal195192426
5Paul RemillardRed River19811198
6Bryden JohnsonSt. Malo1977146
7Brock BramSte. Anne19113142
8Tyson LodgeLac du Bonnet1926814
9Vaughan DupreSte. Anne1818173514
10Brent WoldLac du Bonnet1810112123
11Jarod MagneSt. Malo18911208
12Jeff PennerGrunthal18910192
13Daniel BenningerSt. Malo18781522
14Jamie VanDerLindeRed River1844816
15Karl MessinbirdLac du Bonnet181564
16Brendan HeppnerRed River1806610
17Zac BrennanLac du Bonnet1821314
18Caden UngerSt. Malo180220
19Marc SabourinRed River1811218
20Guy St. VincentSte. Anne180000
All Players >>

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ryder Martens APGrunthal(3-1-0-0)24071.75780.9102
2Austin Lotz RGrunthal(5-0-0-0)280102.141230.9270
3Edward Albert Grunthal(2-0-2-0)243122.961090.8900
4Christian MuellerGrunthal(6-1-0-0)420213.001920.8910
5Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(5-0-0-0)417213.022080.9090
6Marshall CoxRed River(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
7Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(11-3-1-0)783453.454140.8940
8Dave GromniskiRed River(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
9Caden UngerSt. Malo(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
10Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
11Mike GreyLac du Bonnet(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
12Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
14Bretton FewchukLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090
All Goalies >>