Sat Feb 9 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet0
Ste. Anne1
Wed Feb 13 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
La Broquerie4
Thu Feb 14 - FINAL OT
Red River7
Grunthal6
Sat Feb 16 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River1
Tue Feb 19, 8:00 PM
Red River
Grunthal
Wed Feb 20, 8:00 PM
La Broquerie
Ste. Anne
Fri Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Red River
2018-2019 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Keith Grondin "IA"Ste. Anne182219418
2Derek Gingera "IA"Grunthal161919382
3Joel SchreyerGrunthal1617122912
4Cole Brunet "C"Red River1815264120
5Brenden WalkerSte. Anne1015132816
6Brett Dudar "IA"Red River1814334720
7Braden PurtillLa Broquerie1714142831
8Daniel TailleferLa Broquerie181314270
9Brady Bouchard "IA"Red River201313262
10Kyle Collins "IB"La Broquerie1812162810
11Kolby Woods "IA"Red River1812152716
12Remi Laurencelle "IA"Grunthal1711273826
13Steph Pattyn "C"Ste. Anne1511263716
14Rejean Carriere "C"La Broquerie161113242
15Dustin LoeppkyLa Broquerie1711122373
16Brent Wold "C"Lac du Bonnet1710152522
17Vaughn DupreSte. Anne151071718
18Mark Hildebrand "IB"Red River10101112
19Yvan Pattyn "A"Ste. Anne12918274
20Tanner HarmsLa Broquerie199182724
All Players >>

2018-2019 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Christian MuellerGrunthal(1-0-0-0)6022.00290.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(13-0-2-0)918352.295590.9372
3Jesse DeckertGrunthal(1-2-0-0)18082.67640.8751
4Matthew KrahnGrunthal(11-3-0-1)912412.704450.9081
5Bailey Funk APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)2013.00150.9330
6Max DesjardinsRed River(5-2-0-1)488293.572580.8880
7Mitch DavidRed River(6-6-0-0)725463.814370.8951
8Caden UngerLa Broquerie(4-6-1-2)766544.234600.8831
9Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)240184.501330.8650
10Riley Plett APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)3435.29150.8000
11Jessie CharriereLa Broquerie(3-3-1-0)395446.682610.8310
12Julien GuimondLac du Bonnet(1-7-0-0)480769.503180.8270
13Anthony WilsonLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)2405012.502090.7610
14Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)3608013.333260.7550
All Goalies >>