Tue Feb 26 - FINAL OT
Grunthal5
Red River4
Wed Mar 6 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Sat Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Ste. Anne4
Thu Mar 21 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal4
Fri Mar 22 - FINAL
Grunthal3
Ste. Anne5
Sun Mar 24 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal5
2018-2019 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Keith Grondin "IA"Ste. Anne182219418
2Derek Gingera "IA"Grunthal161919382
3Joel SchreyerGrunthal1617122912
4Cole Brunet "C"Red River1815264120
5Brenden WalkerSte. Anne1015132816
6Brett Dudar "IA"Red River1814334720
7Braden PurtillLa Broquerie1714142831
8Daniel TailleferLa Broquerie181314270
9Brady Bouchard "IA"Red River201313262
10Kyle Collins "IB"La Broquerie1812162810
11Kolby Woods "IA"Red River1812152716
12Remi Laurencelle "IA"Grunthal1711273826
13Steph Pattyn "C"Ste. Anne1511263716
14Rejean Carriere "C"La Broquerie161113242
15Dustin LoeppkyLa Broquerie1711122373
16Brent Wold "C"Lac du Bonnet1710152522
17Vaughn DupreSte. Anne151071718
18Mark Hildebrand "IB"Red River10101112
19Yvan Pattyn "A"Ste. Anne12918274
20Tanner HarmsLa Broquerie199182724
All Players >>

2018-2019 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Christian MuellerGrunthal(1-0-0-0)6022.00290.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(13-0-2-0)918352.295590.9372
3Jesse DeckertGrunthal(1-2-0-0)18082.67640.8751
4Matthew KrahnGrunthal(11-3-0-1)912412.704450.9081
5Bailey Funk APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)2013.00150.9330
6Max DesjardinsRed River(5-2-0-1)488293.572580.8880
7Mitch DavidRed River(6-6-0-0)725463.814370.8951
8Caden UngerLa Broquerie(4-6-1-2)766544.234600.8831
9Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)240184.501330.8650
10Riley Plett APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)3435.29150.8000
11Jessie CharriereLa Broquerie(3-3-1-0)395446.682610.8310
12Julien GuimondLac du Bonnet(1-7-0-0)480769.503180.8270
13Anthony WilsonLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)2405012.502090.7610
14Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)3608013.333260.7550
All Goalies >>