Sun Jan 19 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Sun Jan 19 - FINAL OT
Grunthal5
Steinbach4
Sat Jan 25 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Red River4
Sat Jan 25 - FINAL
Steinbach1
Ste. Anne7
Sat Feb 1, 7:00 PM
Steinbach
Grunthal
Sat Feb 1, 7:30 PM
Ste. Anne
Red River
Fri Feb 7, 8:00 PM
Ste. Anne
Grunthal
2019-2020 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Riley BeaucheminSte. Anne12911200
2Kyle Collins “IB”Steinbach1397166
3Brett Dudar “IA”Red River108152314
4Matt MazinkeRed River1082100
5Brady Bouchard “IA”Red River1277148
6Tyler SwerdyliakSte. Anne1075122
7Jayden PlettGrunthal127298
8Kolby Woods “IA”Red River1069156
9Derek Gingera “IA”Ste. Anne1066124
10Dustin LoeppkySteinbach9641014
11Mitch Chagnon “IA”Ste. Anne862818
12Daniel TailleferSteinbach12513182
13Tanner HarmsSteinbach11551032
14Brenden WalkerSte. Anne55384
15Kyle IsenorSte. Anne75386
16Gavin FroeseGrunthal1352718
17Cole BrunetRed River10481214
18Riley Court “IB”Steinbach114590
19Jared Magne Red River124598
20Braden PurtillSteinbach1144827
All Players >>

2019-2020 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Travis BoschRed River(5-2-0-0)420172.432670.9360
2Mitch DavidRed River(1-1-0-0)16083.00850.9061
3Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(6-3-0-0)539273.013600.9250
4Caden UngerSteinbach(4-4-1-1)571333.473370.9020
5Byron SpriggsGrunthal(5-8-0-0)782493.765090.9040
6Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)246184.391430.8740
7Trenton SchultzSteinbach(1-2-0-0)216195.281280.8520
8Max DesjardinsRed River(1-3-0-0)200247.201330.8200
All Goalies >>