Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Keith Grondin "IA"Ste. Anne1419183714
2Vaughan DupreSte. Anne1818173514
3Tanner HarmsSte. Anne191816342
4Miguel RondeauSte. Anne191517324
5Cole BrunetRed River1614152914
6Jason FrykasGrunthal81382120
7Landon PettGrunthal161212248
8Steph PattynSte. Anne1410243429
9Brent WoldLac du Bonnet1810112123
10Tyler Pchajek "IB"Red River161071764
11Jarod MagneSt. Malo18911208
12Jeff PennerGrunthal18910192
13Brody KornelsenGrunthal17991812
14Tim PlettGrunthal10981713
15Kyle Lundale "IA"Grunthal15961546
16Russell TrudeauSte. Anne168142223
17Dan TailleferRed River17814222
18Paul RemillardRed River19811198
19Brian Dies "IB"Grunthal16715224
20Riley HunterSt. Malo17715222
All Players >>

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ryder Martens APGrunthal(3-1-0-0)24071.75780.9102
2Austin Lotz RGrunthal(5-0-0-0)280102.141230.9270
3Edward Albert Grunthal(2-0-2-0)243122.961090.8900
4Christian MuellerGrunthal(6-1-0-0)420213.001920.8910
5Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(5-0-0-0)417213.022080.9090
6Marshall CoxRed River(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
7Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(11-3-1-0)783453.454140.8940
8Dave GromniskiRed River(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
9Caden UngerSt. Malo(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
10Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
11Mike GreyLac du Bonnet(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
12Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
14Bretton FewchukLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090
All Goalies >>