Sat Feb 22 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River3
Tue Feb 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Grunthal4
Fri Feb 28 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River1
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Ste. Anne4
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne4
Mon Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal0
Wed Mar 11 - FINAL
Ste. Anne2
Grunthal6
2019-2020 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Riley BeaucheminSte. Anne141312250
2Brett Dudar “IA”Red River1210182814
3Kyle Collins “IB”Steinbach15108188
4Tyler SwerdyliakSte. Anne1297162
5Matt MazinkeRed River1192110
6Jayden PlettGrunthal14921110
7Brady Bouchard “IA”Red River14811198
8Dustin LoeppkySteinbach11851328
9Derek Gingera “IA”Ste. Anne1278154
10Kolby Woods “IA”Red River12611176
11Riley Court “IB”Steinbach1365110
12Gavin FroeseGrunthal1563922
13Mitch Chagnon “IA”Ste. Anne962848
14Daniel TailleferSteinbach14514192
15Cole BrunetRed River12581314
16Tanner HarmsSteinbach13571234
17Braden PurtillSteinbach13551029
18Brenden WalkerSte. Anne55384
19Kyle IsenorSte. Anne75386
20Marc SabourinRed River1251625
All Players >>

2019-2020 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Travis BoschRed River(6-2-0-0)493222.683170.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(7-3-1-0)629312.964060.9240
3Caden UngerSteinbach(4-5-1-2)696423.624150.8990
4Byron SpriggsGrunthal(7-8-0-0)904553.655720.9040
5Mitch DavidRed River(1-2-0-0)212154.251300.8851
6Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)278204.321660.8800
7Trenton SchultzSteinbach(1-2-0-0)216195.281280.8520
8Max DesjardinsRed River(1-3-0-0)200247.201330.8200
All Goalies >>