Tue Nov 14 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Fri Nov 17 - FINAL
St. Malo2
Ste. Anne3
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet1
Grunthal11
Wed Nov 22 - FINAL
Grunthal7
Ste. Anne4
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Red River
Sat Nov 25, 7:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Ste. Anne
Tue Nov 28, 8:00 PM
St. Malo
Red River

Grunthal Red Wings

GM :Dave PennerCoach :Marv Kornelsen

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
16Jason Frykas475126200
12Tyler Gubb555106000
21Blake Forsyth51784000
24Landon Pett45380000
11Brian Dies51780000
22Jeff Penner55270000
19Tim Plett35272000
10Ryan Frykas33364200
18Bryan Ritsma52354000
6Brody Kornelsen62354200
14Eric Froese51450000
3Dalton Reimer40550000
20Gavin Froese522422200
13Dylan Reimer50336000
Chris Tyslau41230000
23Kyle Lundale512318400
1Austin LotzG50220000
5Tyler Clarke40112000
25Tyler Giesbrecht200012020
Brennan Scarfe10000000
Ryder Martens AP10000000
30Christian MuellerG50000000
7Tyler Friesen60000000
9Darren Humphrys30002000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Austin Lotz(4-0-0-0)22082.18900.9220
30Christian Mueller(2-0-0-0)12042.00480.9170