Sun Jan 19 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Sun Jan 19 - FINAL OT
Grunthal5
Steinbach4
Sat Jan 25 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Red River4
Sat Jan 25 - FINAL
Steinbach1
Ste. Anne7
Sat Feb 1, 7:00 PM
Steinbach
Grunthal
Sat Feb 1, 7:30 PM
Ste. Anne
Red River
Fri Feb 7, 8:00 PM
Ste. Anne
Grunthal

Grunthal Red Wings

GM :Dave PennerCoach :Marv Kornelsen

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
66Jayden Plett127298200
93Karl Messinbird “IB”113586000
12Stephen Kleysen "1A52572200
20Gavin Froese1352718600
22Jeff Penner132574000
24Landon Plett915612200
19Mark Taraschuk "1A"61562000
7Wyatt Kemball “IB”130558400
21Blake Forsyth1204422200
11Joel MacGillivery "1A"82242000
27Ezra Hall "1A"42248000
9Joel Shryer43030000
Patrick D’Amico “IA”R13030000
8Liam Bilton “IA”402210000
17Jared Esau902226000
3Mason Martens AP81012000
10Eric Froese41010000
5Tyler Clarke41014000
4Dan Giesbrecht20000000
16Patrice Robidoux10000000
30Byron SpriggsG130000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
18Tyler Kimball120002000
1Ryder Martens APG90000000
14Jaxen Friesen AP20000000
99Mason Martens AP10000000
25BrentToews "AP"10000000

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Byron Spriggs(5-8-0-0)782493.765090.9040
1Ryder Martens AP(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000