Sat Feb 22 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River3
Tue Feb 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Grunthal4
Fri Feb 28 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River1
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Ste. Anne4
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne4
Mon Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal0
Wed Mar 11 - FINAL
Ste. Anne2
Grunthal6

Red River Wild

GM :Donovan EppCoach :Nathan Bolduc

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
13Bradley Kutzak51126000
6Cody Siemens AP10002000
00000000
5Nathan Ayotte AP10000000
4Jamie Van Der LindeD1214535200
3Daniel Popel “IB”D1203314000
2Justin GiesbrechtD1406612200
17Brady Bouchard “IA”F14811198000
9Matt MazinkeF1192110000
22Kolby Woods “IA”F12611176000
14Paul RemillardF1422412000
7Justin TremblayF1012312200
24Alex TetraultF110114000
19Cole BrunetF12581314200
18Tyler Pchajek “IB”F1233622000
8Brett Dudar “IA”F1210182814020
21Josh SabourinF141458200
10Anthony NychukF141234200
23Marc SabourinF1251625200
12Clint LucierF/D62790000
16Jared Magne F/D14461038405
1Max DesjardinsG50000000
1Travis BoschG110000000
31Mitch DavidG80000000
Riley HunterR50110000

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Max Desjardins(1-3-0-0)200247.201330.8200
1Travis Bosch(6-2-0-0)493222.683170.9310
31Mitch David(1-2-0-0)212154.251300.8851