Thu Mar 16 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne3
Sun Mar 19 - FINAL
Ste. Anne0
Red River3
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Red River3
Ste. Anne2
Thu Mar 23 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne5
Red River6
Sat Mar 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne5
Sun Mar 26 - FINAL
Ste. Anne5
Red River2
Wed Mar 29 - FINAL
Red River2
Ste. Anne4

Red River Wild

GM :Donovan EppCoach :Mike Gilmore

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
17Bryan Lodewyks13371080400
18Riley Mazinke190552200
BM10000000
14Paul Remillard181711284400
12Clint Lucier188142224800
2Sean Kliewer916726800
Coach00000000
7Brendan Heppner166131912400
24Tyler Pchajek20771460422
6Andrew Kaminski603314000
10Ryan Chartier1743725200
19Cole Brunet2016264212400
99Matt Hadley AP11010000
16Derek Mohr16581326200
13Tyler Chartier160004000
30Patrick Roy10000000
8Jay Roberts1049134200
5Matt Mazinke199122110200
99Brandon Struhon100015000
4Jamie Van Der Linde153141743000
15Brett Ostberg150332000
20Charlie Muller151126200
11Dereck Heppner500017000
23Marc Sabourin171568200
21Josh Sabourin193366000
9Dwight Heppner147296600
1Shawn EidseG140110000
31Marshall CoxG180110000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Shawn Eidse(1-2-0-0)140146.00440.7950
31Marshall Cox(12-4-1-0)1067633.545210.8791