Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1

Red River Wild

GM :Donovan EppCoach :Mike Gilmore

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
14Paul Remillard19811198600
23Marc Sabourin1811218400
4Jamie VanDerLinde1844816200
7Brendan Heppner1806610000
17Dan Taillefer17814222000
13Tyler Chartier170334000
21Josh Sabourin1744822200
19Cole Brunet1614152914200
2Eric Therrien1607724200
24Tyler Pchajek "IB"1610717641404
5Matt Mazinke16581320600
10Ryan Chartier1552734005
18Riley Mazinke131232000
20Charles Muller120332000
12Clint Lucier1249136400
8Jay Roberts123121520200
31Marshall CoxG120002000
1Dave GromniskiG100112000
9Corey Mazinke1036918000
6Nick Hildebrandt71454000
16Derek Mohr74156400
22Kolby Woods665112000
11Rejean Carriere677140000
99Cody Siemens AP51010000
99Troy Lehmann AP40112200
15Matt Dyck31012200
30Patrick RoyG30000000
Colin Sabourin20004000
99Austin Gilmore AP10000000
Kevin Hildebrandt00000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Marshall Cox(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
1Dave Gromniski(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
30Patrick Roy(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000