Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Red River3
Grunthal2
Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet3
Ste. Anne7
Thu Feb 15 - FINAL OT
Lac du Bonnet5
St. Malo4
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
St. Malo5
Lac du Bonnet9
Wed Feb 21, 8:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Grunthal
Sat Feb 24, 7:00 PM
Red River
Ste. Anne
Sat Feb 24, 7:30 PM
Grunthal
Lac du Bonnet

Red River Wild

GM :Donovan EppCoach :Mike Gilmore

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
14Paul Remillard19811198600
23Marc Sabourin1811218400
4Jamie VanDerLinde1844816200
7Brendan Heppner1806610000
17Dan Taillefer17814222000
13Tyler Chartier170334000
21Josh Sabourin1744822200
19Cole Brunet1614152914200
2Eric Therrien1607724200
24Tyler Pchajek "IB"1610717641404
5Matt Mazinke16581320600
10Ryan Chartier1552734005
18Riley Mazinke131232000
20Charles Muller120332000
12Clint Lucier1249136400
8Jay Roberts123121520200
31Marshall CoxG120002000
1Dave GromniskiG100112000
9Corey Mazinke1036918000
6Nick Hildebrandt71454000
16Derek Mohr74156400
22Kolby Woods665112000
11Rejean Carriere677140000
99Cody Siemens AP51010000
99Troy Lehmann AP40112200
15Matt Dyck31012200
30Patrick RoyG30000000
Colin Sabourin20004000
99Austin Gilmore AP10000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Marshall Cox(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
1Dave Gromniski(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
30Patrick Roy(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000