Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1
2017-18 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Tim PlettGrunthal1044825
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne1200024
3Eric LeefeSte. Anne1103323
4Ryan FrykasGrunthal93101322
5Colin SkoleskiSte. Anne1010122
6Tanner HarmsSte. Anne11681418
7Kyle Lundale "IA"Grunthal10651117
8Jesse PelletierSte. Anne802214
9Eric TherrienRed River500014
10Brody KornelsenGrunthal11781512
11Steph PattynSte. Anne104101412
12Dylan ReimerGrunthal815612
13Jarod MagneSt. Malo230312
14Tyler Pchajek "IB"Red River610112
15Ryan ChartierRed River600012
16Blake ForsythGrunthal1107710
17Tyson LodgeLac du Bonnet713410
18Paul BissonetteSte. Anne811210
19Bench PenaltySte. Anne100010
20Stuart BrincheskiLac du Bonnet70668
All Players >>

2017-18 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Kayden UngerGrunthal(1-1-1-0)214102.80880.8860
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(8-3-1-0)730352.883910.9101
3Caden UngerSt. Malo(0-0-1-0)8553.53440.8860
4Marshall CoxRed River(2-3-1-0)365233.781850.8760
5Edward Albert Grunthal(5-2-1-0)460303.911980.8480
6Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(3-4-0-0)412334.813160.8960
7Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo(0-1-0-0)6099.00400.7750
All Goalies >>