Sat Feb 22 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River3
Tue Feb 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Grunthal4
Fri Feb 28 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River1
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Ste. Anne4
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne4
Mon Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal0
Wed Mar 11 - FINAL
Ste. Anne2
Grunthal6

Steinbach Huskies

GM :Teddy LaingCoach :Teddy Laing

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
92Brett Adnum1112352400
23Nathaniel Woerlen633610400
22Dustin Loeppky11851328400
18Thomas Lenchyshyn1433630400
9Kyle Collins “IB”15108188200
28Tanner Harms13571234200
27Braden Purtill13551029200
14Nolan Richards “IA”1143717000
Kirill SchrothR50000000
31Ethan Penner AP10000000
33Caden UngerG140110000
3Ryan Gardner "IA”1124612020
19Caleb Paisley AP10000000
12Shanan McFadden “IA”1022417000
17Mackenzie Dwyer “IA”11381126002
1Brandon Palmer AP10000000
6Brett Ash120558000
10Daniel Taillefer14514192000
00000000
31Trenton Schultz130000000
13Riley Court “IB”1365110000
Boedey VeathR10110000
4Kirby Fender AP10000000
20Braeden Binda1333634000
Will Cruise AP10000000
5Kyle Fender AP00000000
24Jeffrey Bartel130886000
2Eric Therrien1001110000
00000000
5Ben Plett30000000
16Taylor Friesen31346000
00000000

2019-2020 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
33Caden Unger(4-5-1-2)696423.624150.8990
31Trenton Schultz(1-2-0-0)216195.281280.8520