Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
La Broquerie0
Ste. Anne8
Tue Jan 15 - FINAL
La Broquerie1
Grunthal7
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet1
La Broquerie13
Sat Jan 19 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Red River4
Wed Jan 23, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
La Broquerie
Wed Jan 23, 8:00 PM
Red River
Ste. Anne
Fri Jan 25, 8:00 PM
Ste. Anne
Grunthal
2018-2019 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brett Dudar "IA"Red River1411304114
2Cole Brunet "C"Red River1513263916
3Steph Pattyn "C"Ste. Anne1411243512
4Keith Grondin "IA"Ste. Anne141617336
5Remi Laurencelle "IA"Grunthal119233226
6Derek Gingera "IA"Grunthal111613292
7Yvan Pattyn "A"Ste. Anne11916252
8Brent Wold "C"Lac du Bonnet1510142420
9Kyle Collins "IB"La Broquerie13913228
10Brenden WalkerSte. Anne711102112
11Kolby Woods "IA"Red River1411102114
12Tanner HarmsLa Broquerie157142116
13Braden PurtillLa Broquerie129101927
14Joel SchreyerGrunthal10108188
15Brady Bouchard "IA"Red River15108182
16Dustin LoeppkyLa Broquerie14991850
17Brian Dies "IB"Grunthal11711184
18Miguel RondeauSte. Anne125131816
19Daniel TailleferLa Broquerie14710170
20Pat NormandeauSte. Anne1397166
21Ryan HoffmanLac du Bonnet16881610
22Vaughn DupreSte. Anne121051518
23Rejean Carriere "C"La Broquerie1287152
24Kirklan LycarSte. Anne10510154
25Jared MagneRed River15681412
26Brody KornelsenGrunthal1259140
27Russell TrudeauSte. Anne124101410
28Matt MazinkeRed River13311148
29Jayden PlettGrunthal1176138
30Justin GiesbrechtRed River14391210
31Patrick Hofer "IB"Lac du Bonnet16831110
32Corey MazinkeRed River1365110
33Brennan Ritchie "A"Ste. Anne1329118
34Riley HunterRed River1529110
35Brock BramSte. Anne15291112
36Mark Hildebrand "IB"Red River891102
37Gavin Froese "A"Grunthal12281012
38Tyler Pchajek "IB"Red River1372925
39Devin BalnessSte. Anne1154910
40Shanan McFadden "IA"Ste. Anne1236915
41Josh Sabourin "A"Red River142792
42Tyler ClarkGrunthal86282
43Landon PlettGrunthal105388
44Alex TetraultRed River135386
45Stuart Brincheski "A"Lac du Bonnet1626810
46Erik LeefeSte. Anne111784
47Dalton ReimerGrunthal101784
48Blake ForsythGrunthal1317810
49Nethanial WorlenLa Broquerie104376
50Paul RemillardRed River144374
51Lee Christensen "IA"Grunthal63472
52Paul BissonnetteSte. Anne113474
53Jamie VanDerLindeRed River1225716
54Andre CarriereLa Broquerie64260
55Dalton ReimerLa Broquerie114264
56Mack Hardy "IA"Lac du Bonnet64266
57Justin TremblaySte. Anne64260
58Danick Levesque "IB"Ste. Anne51560
59Dylon PlettLa Broquerie141562
60Karl Messinbird "IB"Grunthal80664
61Colin BeaudryLa Broquerie130668
62Brett AdnumLa Broquerie1223578
63Clint Lucier "A"Red River623512
64Vince LoeppkyLa Broquerie112354
65Marc SabourinRed River132354
66Mark Mackinnon "IB"Grunthal92352
67Dustin PearsonSte. Anne82358
68Jeremy PachkowskiLac du Bonnet41450
69Branden CarlsonLac du Bonnet91454
70Jared FalkGrunthal101450
71Jon Mitchell "A"Ste. Anne505514
72Curtis Holden "IA"La Broquerie50552
73Jeff Penner "C"Grunthal1140410
74Ryan WilliamsonLac du Bonnet1122450
75Eric TherrienLa Broquerie1313427
76Tyler FriesenGrunthal1113414
77Brenndan HeppnerRed River1004414
78Mitch DavidRed River140440
79Tyson StoeszLa Broquerie1004412
80Braden ChampagneLac du Bonnet1604412
81Tyson Lodge "A"Lac du Bonnet1221317
82Kyle IsenorSte. Anne21230
83Brady MuseyLac du Bonnet101232
84Tyndall Fontain Lac du Bonnet81234
85Dawson EnnsLac du Bonnet110332
86Darcey Henry "IB"Lac du Bonnet903329
87Haden HiebertLa Broquerie1203310
88Wyatt LodgeLac du Bonnet140334
89Talon KellyLac du Bonnet620219
90Nolan Richards "IA"La Broquerie72026
91Russ UnrauGrunthal91124
92Roger BeauchampLa Broquerie91126
93Ryan LussierLac du Bonnet130226
94Paul MarschLa Broquerie90222
95Andrew KaminskiRed River60222
96Jesse MitchellSte. Anne40112
97Taylor FriesenLa Broquerie40114
98Guy St. VincentSte. Anne1501112
99Drayton Mendrun "IB"Lac du Bonnet301110
100Miguel Chartier APLa Broquerie10110
101Daniel Podel " IB "Red River20110
102Julien GuimondLac du Bonnet90110
103Tyler ChartierRed River110110
104Matt PletLa Broquerie10112
105Jason Frykas Grunthal20112
106Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet130000
107Matthew KrahnGrunthal110000
108Riley Plett APLa Broquerie30000
109Jesse DeckertGrunthal10000
110Charles Muller "A"Red River10000
111Ryan Gardiner "IA"La Broquerie20000
112Ryan KalklinLac du Bonnet50002
113Dan Giesbreght "A"Grunthal60000
114Dylan Reimer "A"Grunthal10000
115Tim PlettGrunthal20004
116Christian MuellerGrunthal40000
117Max DesjardinsRed River100000
118Bailey Funk APLa Broquerie20000
119Hayden Scott APLac du Bonnet10000
120Ben Plett APLa Broquerie20000
121Kylie Fender APLa Broquerie10000
122Wendell Sinclair "IB"La Broquerie20000
123Caden UngerLa Broquerie120000
124Travis BonnefoySte. Anne150002
125Dakota BrincheskiLac du Bonnet20000
126Roger StoroschuukRed River10000
127Jason SharpeSte. Anne10000
128La Broquerie10000
129Jessie CharriereLa Broquerie120000
130Nolan OnakLac du Bonnet20000
131Anthony WilsonLac du Bonnet60000
132CoachLa Broquerie100010
133Bobby HighLa Broquerie1000029

2018-2019 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Christian MuellerGrunthal(1-0-0-0)6022.00290.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(9-0-2-0)673272.414010.9331
3Max DesjardinsRed River(4-1-0-1)367172.781860.9090
4Matthew KrahnGrunthal(9-2-0-0)667312.793420.9091
5Bailey Funk APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)2013.00150.9330
6Mitch DavidRed River(6-3-0-0)545313.412960.8951
7Caden UngerLa Broquerie(2-5-1-2)599414.113360.8781
8Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)240184.501330.8650
9Jesse DeckertGrunthal(0-1-0-0)6055.00360.8610
10Jessie CharriereLa Broquerie(2-3-0-0)295357.122040.8280
11Julien GuimondLac du Bonnet(1-6-0-0)420689.713180.8270
12Anthony WilsonLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)2405012.502090.7610
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-4-0-0)3006913.802910.7630
All Goalies >>