Sun Jan 19 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Sun Jan 19 - FINAL OT
Grunthal5
Steinbach4
Sat Jan 25 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Red River4
Sat Jan 25 - FINAL
Steinbach1
Ste. Anne7
Sat Feb 1, 7:00 PM
Steinbach
Grunthal
Sat Feb 1, 7:30 PM
Ste. Anne
Red River
Fri Feb 7, 8:00 PM
Ste. Anne
Grunthal
2019-2020 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brett Dudar “IA”Red River108152314
2Riley BeaucheminSte. Anne12911200
3Daniel TailleferSteinbach12513182
4Kyle Collins “IB”Steinbach1397166
5Kolby Woods “IA”Red River1069156
6Keith Grondin “IA”Ste. Anne10312156
7Brady Bouchard “IA”Red River1277148
8Tyler SwerdyliakSte. Anne1075122
9Derek Gingera “IA”Ste. Anne1066124
10Cole BrunetRed River10481214
11Brennan RitchieSte. Anne1329116
12Matt MazinkeRed River1082100
13Dustin LoeppkySteinbach9641014
14Tanner HarmsSteinbach11551032
15Jayden PlettGrunthal127298
16Riley Court “IB”Steinbach114590
17Jared Magne Red River124598
18Russel TrudeauSte. Anne102792
19Mitch Chagnon “IA”Ste. Anne862818
20Kyle IsenorSte. Anne75386
21Brenden WalkerSte. Anne55384
22Braden PurtillSteinbach1144827
23Karl Messinbird “IB”Grunthal113586
24Mackenzie Dwyer "1A"Steinbach1026824
25Pat NormandeauSte. Anne101780
26Gavin FroeseGrunthal1352718
27Miguel RondeauSte. Anne94378
28Cory BaldwinSte. Anne834751
29Clint LucierRed River52570
30Stephen Kleysen "1AGrunthal52572
31Danick Levesque “IB”Ste. Anne62570
32Jeff PennerGrunthal132574
33Jeffrey BartelSteinbach120776
34Tyler Pchajek “IB”Red River1033622
35Nolan Richards “IA”Steinbach93362
36Nathaniel WoerlenSteinbach633610
37Braeden BindaSteinbach113364
38Ryan Gardner "1A"Steinbach1024612
39Yvan PattynSte. Anne42460
40Landon PlettGrunthal915612
41Mark Taraschuk "1A"Grunthal61562
42Marc SabourinRed River1141525
43Thomas LenchyshynSteinbach1232526
44Josh SabourinRed River121458
45Jamie Van Der LindeRed River1114535
46Justin GiesbrechtRed River1205510
47Wyatt Kemball “IB”Grunthal130558
48Brett AshSteinbach100554
49Brian RitsemaSte. Anne90550
50Joel MacGillivery "1A"Grunthal82242
51Ezra Hall "1A"Grunthal42248
52Shanan McFadden “IA”Steinbach922417
53Lee Christensen “IA”Ste. Anne81340
54Taylor FriesenSteinbach31346
55Eric LeefeSte. Anne1104416
56Blake ForsythGrunthal1204422
57Patrick D’Amico “IA”Grunthal13030
58Joel ShryerGrunthal43030
59Brett AdnumSteinbach1012340
60Anthony NychukRed River121232
61Paul RemillardRed River121238
62Justin TremblayRed River1012312
63Liam Grossman "AP"Ste. Anne12020
64Bradley KutzakRed River41122
65Dylan Kelly "1A"Ste. Anne31122
66Jared EsauGrunthal902226
67Liam Bilton “IA”Grunthal402210
68Brock BramSte. Anne120224
69Daniel Popel “IB”Red River1002212
70Tyler ClarkeGrunthal41014
71Zach Cummings "AP"Ste. Anne11012
72Mason Martens APGrunthal81012
73Eric FroeseGrunthal41010
74Boedey VeathSteinbach10110
75Zach HepnerSte. Anne100110
76Guy St. VincentSte. Anne1101127
77Eric TherrienSteinbach90118
78Ryler Madden Ste. Anne30110
79Riley HunterRed River50110
80Alex TetraultRed River90114
81BrentToews "AP"Grunthal10000
82Dustin PearsonSte. Anne800018
83Kirill SchrothSteinbach50000
84Ethan Penner APSteinbach10000
85Nathan Ayotte APRed River10000
86Kirby Fender APSteinbach10000
87Caden UngerSteinbach120000
88Byron SpriggsGrunthal130000
89Will Cruise APSteinbach10000
90Ben PlettSteinbach30000
91Mason Martens APGrunthal10000
92Jon MitchellSte. Anne50000
93Max DesjardinsRed River50000
94Trenton SchultzSteinbach110000
95Tyler KimballGrunthal120002
96Dan GiesbrechtGrunthal20000
97Caleb Paisley APSteinbach10000
98Owen McMillan "AP"Ste. Anne20000
99Brandon Palmer APSteinbach10000
100Travis BonnefoySte. Anne130000
101Mitch DavidRed River60000
102Ryder Martens APGrunthal90000
103Travis BoschRed River90000
104Jaxen Friesen APGrunthal20000
105Cody Siemens APRed River10002
106Patrice RobidouxGrunthal10000

2019-2020 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Travis BoschRed River(5-2-0-0)420172.432670.9360
2Mitch DavidRed River(1-1-0-0)16083.00850.9061
3Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(6-3-0-0)539273.013600.9250
4Caden UngerSteinbach(4-4-1-1)571333.473370.9020
5Byron SpriggsGrunthal(5-8-0-0)782493.765090.9040
6Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)246184.391430.8740
7Trenton SchultzSteinbach(1-2-0-0)216195.281280.8520
8Max DesjardinsRed River(1-3-0-0)200247.201330.8200
All Goalies >>