Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Keith Grondin "IA"Ste. Anne1419183714
2Vaughan DupreSte. Anne1818173514
3Tanner HarmsSte. Anne191816342
4Steph PattynSte. Anne1410243429
5Miguel RondeauSte. Anne191517324
6Yvan PattynSte. Anne144263033
7Cole BrunetRed River1614152914
8Landon PettGrunthal161212248
9Blake ForsythGrunthal195192426
10Russell TrudeauSte. Anne168142223
11Dan TailleferRed River17814222
12Brian Dies "IB"Grunthal16715224
13Riley HunterSt. Malo17715222
14Brennan RitchieSte. Anne163192219
15Jason FrykasGrunthal81382120
16Brent WoldLac du Bonnet1810112123
17Patrick NormandeauSte. Anne17714214
18Jarod MagneSt. Malo18911208
19Tyler Gubb "IA"Grunthal127132020
20Jeff PennerGrunthal18910192
21Paul RemillardRed River19811198
22Brody KornelsenGrunthal17991812
23Tyler Pchajek "IB"Red River161071764
24Tim PlettGrunthal10981713
25Chris Baldoke "IB"St. Malo17710176
26Kyle Lundale "IA"Grunthal15961546
27Daniel BenningerSt. Malo18781522
28Jay RobertsRed River123121520
29Rejean CarriereRed River677140
30Bryden JohnsonSt. Malo1977146
31Thomas Freeman "IB"St. Malo868144
32Dylan Kelly "IA"Ste. Anne859148
33Brock BramSte. Anne19113142
34Ryan FrykasGrunthal876138
35Justin TremblaySte. Anne1067136
36Matt MazinkeRed River16581320
37Clint LucierRed River1249136
38Jari CarriereSt. Malo16491342
39Myles Stevens Lac du Bonnet7751240
40Jesse PelletierSte. Anne122101216
41Kolby WoodsRed River665112
42Jon MitchellSte. Anne11561121
43Steven LaterLac du Bonnet747118
44Triston Eastman "IB"St. Malo15381110
45Cedric GauthierSt. Malo1564108
46Brady MuseyLac du Bonnet1355106
47Chris TyslauGrunthal1437108
48Billy Harrison "IB"Ste. Anne13281022
49Dalton ReimerGrunthal1419104
50Skyler Eastman "IB"St. Malo165494
51Roger TagoonaLac du Bonnet545917
52Jonathan Kostek "IB"St. Malo836916
53Corey MazinkeRed River1036918
54Colin SkoleskiSte. Anne152796
55Dylan ReimerGrunthal1418910
56Paul BissonetteSte. Anne1353819
57Jamie VanDerLindeRed River1844816
58Josh SabourinRed River1744822
59Stuart BrincheskiLac du Bonnet2035814
60Kyle IsenorSte. Anne1026812
61Tyson LodgeLac du Bonnet1926814
62Bryan RitsmaGrunthal132686
63Dennis Millar "IB"St. Malo1417810
64Ryan ChartierRed River1552734
65Gavin FroeseGrunthal1625747
66Eric TherrienRed River1607724
67Tyler Kemball "IB"St. Malo171562
68Karl MessinbirdLac du Bonnet181564
69Brett AdnumSte. Anne1006620
70Brendan HeppnerRed River1806610
71Derrick TetraultSt. Malo135054
72Derek MohrRed River74156
73Bradley BruchanskiLac du Bonnet134154
74Pat BrincheskiLac du Bonnet153254
75Jon LawrenceGrunthal53250
76Cody EinarsonLac du Bonnet43252
77Nick HildebrandtRed River71454
78Eric FroeseGrunthal101450
79Dylan KulbabaLac du Bonnet1414531
80Eric LeefeSte. Anne1322441
81Danick Levesque "IB"Ste. Anne71342
82Andrew BuczkoSt. Malo1104419
83Alex Tetrault APSt. Malo23030
84Tyler ClarkeGrunthal142132
85Zac BrennanLac du Bonnet1821314
86Robert Guimond APSt. Malo62136
87Riley Beauchemin APSte. Anne22130
88Jeremy YocomLac du Bonnet812319
89Riley MazinkeRed River131232
90Ryan LussierLac du Bonnet1712316
91Dan GiesbrechtGrunthal70339
92Bobby HighSt. Malo1703369
93Tyler ChartierRed River170334
94Charles MullerRed River120332
95Dylan RowLac du Bonnet50330
96Tyler Medeiros RSt. Malo50334
97Ethan GowLac du Bonnet1203329
98Kevin VandewaterGrunthal51122
99Marc SabourinRed River1811218
100Caden UngerSt. Malo180220
101Braedan ChampagneLac du Bonnet1702212
102David SmithSt. Malo902259
103Brendan CarlsonLac du Bonnet80222
104Tyler FriesenGrunthal160222
105Austin Lotz RGrunthal60220
106Cody Siemens APRed River51010
107Jeremy PachowskyLac du Bonnet71012
108Travis Gibson RLac du Bonnet31012
109Matt DyckRed River31012
110Thomas FreemanSt. Malo101117
111Derrick ColletteSt. Malo30110
112Dave GromniskiRed River100112
113Eric Bruce RLac du Bonnet201115
114Troy Lehmann APRed River40112
115Zach GibsonLac du Bonnet701130
116Darren HumphrysGrunthal120118
117Mike GreyLac du Bonnet140006
118Charlie EdwardsSt. Malo1400016
119Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet120002
120Quinn Walterson APGrunthal10000
121Edward Albert Grunthal40002
122Kyle JurSt. Malo10000
123Tyler Giesbrecht RGrunthal400012
124Brennan Scarfe RGrunthal10000
125Cole Gudmundson RLac du Bonnet400046
126Tyler HiebertLac du Bonnet50000
127Bench PenaltySte. Anne10002
128Guy St. VincentSte. Anne180000
129Bench PenaltySt. Malo10002
130Mikael Roard APSt. Malo20000
131BenchSt. Malo10002
132Patrick RoyRed River30000
133Bretton FewchukLac du Bonnet20000
134Travis BonnefoySte. Anne180000
135Tyrone Halcrow RLac du Bonnet200014
136Zach Cumming APSte. Anne10000
137Christian MuellerGrunthal110000
138Bench PenaltySt. Malo10002
139Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo140000
140Austin Gilmore APRed River10000
141Colin SabourinRed River20004
142Ryder Martens APGrunthal70000
143Luke Friesen APGrunthal10000
144Marshall CoxRed River120002
145Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet30000

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ryder Martens APGrunthal(3-1-0-0)24071.75780.9102
2Austin Lotz RGrunthal(5-0-0-0)280102.141230.9270
3Edward Albert Grunthal(2-0-2-0)243122.961090.8900
4Christian MuellerGrunthal(6-1-0-0)420213.001920.8910
5Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(5-0-0-0)417213.022080.9090
6Marshall CoxRed River(6-6-0-0)723383.152890.8963
7Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(11-3-1-0)783453.454140.8940
8Dave GromniskiRed River(5-3-0-0)485384.702330.8371
9Caden UngerSt. Malo(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
10Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
11Mike GreyLac du Bonnet(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
12Kevin HildebrandtSt. Malo(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
14Bretton FewchukLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090
All Goalies >>