Sat Feb 22 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River3
Tue Feb 25 - FINAL
Red River2
Grunthal4
Fri Feb 28 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River1
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Ste. Anne4
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Grunthal6
Ste. Anne4
Mon Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal0
Wed Mar 11 - FINAL
Ste. Anne2
Grunthal6
2019-2020 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brett Dudar “IA”Red River1210182814
2Riley BeaucheminSte. Anne141312250
3Brady Bouchard “IA”Red River14811198
4Daniel TailleferSteinbach14514192
5Kyle Collins “IB”Steinbach15108188
6Kolby Woods “IA”Red River12611176
7Keith Grondin “IA”Ste. Anne124131718
8Tyler SwerdyliakSte. Anne1297162
9Derek Gingera “IA”Ste. Anne1278154
10Dustin LoeppkySteinbach11851328
11Cole BrunetRed River12581314
12Tanner HarmsSteinbach13571234
13Russel TrudeauSte. Anne1139122
14Brennan RitchieSte. Anne15210126
15Matt MazinkeRed River1192110
16Jayden PlettGrunthal14921110
17Riley Court “IB”Steinbach1365110
18Stephen Kleysen “IA”Grunthal738112
19Mackenzie Dwyer “IA”Steinbach11381126
20Braden PurtillSteinbach13551029
21Jared Magne Red River14461038
22Gavin FroeseGrunthal1563922
23Karl Messinbird “IB”Grunthal123696
24Clint LucierRed River62790
25Mitch Chagnon “IA”Ste. Anne962848
26Brenden WalkerSte. Anne55384
27Kyle IsenorSte. Anne75386
28Joel MacGillivery “IA”Grunthal103582
29Jeff PennerGrunthal1535818
30Landon PlettGrunthal1026812
31Pat NormandeauSte. Anne121780
32Mark Taraschuk “IA”Grunthal81782
33Brian RitsemaSte. Anne110882
34Jeffrey BartelSteinbach130886
35Miguel RondeauSte. Anne104378
36Nolan Richards “IA”Steinbach1143717
37Cory BaldwinSte. Anne934753
38Danick Levesque “IB”Ste. Anne72570
39Marc SabourinRed River1251625
40Braeden BindaSteinbach1333634
41Thomas LenchyshynSteinbach1433630
42Nathaniel WoerlenSteinbach633610
43Tyler Pchajek “IB”Red River1233622
44Ryan Gardner "IA”Steinbach1124612
45Yvan PattynSte. Anne52460
46Justin GiesbrechtRed River1406612
47Ezra Hall “IA”Grunthal632510
48Josh SabourinRed River141458
49Jamie Van Der LindeRed River1214535
50Wyatt Kemball “IB”Grunthal130558
51Blake ForsythGrunthal1405526
52Brett AshSteinbach120558
53Paul RemillardRed River1422412
54Shanan McFadden “IA”Steinbach1022417
55Dylan Kelly “IA”Ste. Anne52242
56Lee Christensen “IA”Ste. Anne91342
57Taylor FriesenSteinbach31346
58Eric LeefeSte. Anne1304418
59Ryler Madden Ste. Anne50440
60Patrick D’Amico “IA”Grunthal13030
61Joel SchreyerGrunthal53030
62Justin TremblayRed River1012312
63Brett AdnumSteinbach1112352
64Anthony NychukRed River141234
65Daniel Popel “IB”Red River1203314
66Liam Grossman APSte. Anne12020
67Bradley KutzakRed River51126
68Jared EsauGrunthal902226
69Liam Bilton “IA”Grunthal402210
70Brock BramSte. Anne140224
71Zach Cummings APSte. Anne11012
72Eric FroeseGrunthal61010
73Tyler ClarkeGrunthal51014
74Mason Martens APGrunthal81012
75Caden UngerSteinbach140110
76Boedey VeathSteinbach10110
77Guy St. VincentSte. Anne1301127
78Eric TherrienSteinbach1001110
79Zach HepnerSte. Anne120112
80Alex TetraultRed River110114
81Riley HunterRed River50110
82Ethan Penner APSteinbach10000
83Patrice RobidouxGrunthal10000
84Byron SpriggsGrunthal150000
85Caleb Paisley APSteinbach10000
86Cody Siemens APRed River10002
87Will Cruise APSteinbach10000
88Owen McMillan APSte. Anne20000
89Mason Martens APGrunthal10000
90Jaxen Friesen APGrunthal10002
91Ben PlettSteinbach30000
92Jon MitchellSte. Anne60000
93Travis BonnefoySte. Anne150000
94Nathan Ayotte APRed River10000
95Brandon Palmer APSteinbach10000
96Max DesjardinsRed River50000
97Dan GiesbrechtGrunthal20000
98Brent Towes APGrunthal10000
99Kirill SchrothSteinbach50000
100Trenton SchultzSteinbach130000
101Tyler KimballGrunthal130002
102Travis BoschRed River110000
103Ryder Martens APGrunthal100000
104Kirby Fender APSteinbach10000
105Mitch DavidRed River80000
106Jaxen Friesen APGrunthal20000
107Dustin PearsonSte. Anne800018

2019-2020 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Travis BoschRed River(6-2-0-0)493222.683170.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(7-3-1-0)629312.964060.9240
3Caden UngerSteinbach(4-5-1-2)696423.624150.8990
4Byron SpriggsGrunthal(7-8-0-0)904553.655720.9040
5Mitch DavidRed River(1-2-0-0)212154.251300.8851
6Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)278204.321660.8800
7Trenton SchultzSteinbach(1-2-0-0)216195.281280.8520
8Max DesjardinsRed River(1-3-0-0)200247.201330.8200
All Goalies >>