Tue Feb 26 - FINAL OT
Grunthal5
Red River4
Wed Mar 6 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Sat Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Ste. Anne4
Thu Mar 21, 8:00 PM
Ste. Anne
Grunthal
Fri Mar 22, 7:30 PM
Grunthal
Ste. Anne
Sun Mar 24, 6:00 PM
Ste. Anne
Grunthal
2018-2019 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brett Dudar "IA"Red River1814334720
2Keith Grondin "IA"Ste. Anne182219418
3Cole Brunet "C"Red River1815264120
4Derek Gingera "IA"Grunthal161919382
5Remi Laurencelle "IA"Grunthal1711273826
6Steph Pattyn "C"Ste. Anne1511263716
7Joel SchreyerGrunthal1617122912
8Brenden WalkerSte. Anne1015132816
9Braden PurtillLa Broquerie1714142831
10Kyle Collins "IB"La Broquerie1812162810
11Daniel TailleferLa Broquerie181314270
12Kolby Woods "IA"Red River1812152716
13Yvan Pattyn "A"Ste. Anne12918274
14Tanner HarmsLa Broquerie199182724
15Brady Bouchard "IA"Red River201313262
16Brent Wold "C"Lac du Bonnet1710152522
17Rejean Carriere "C"La Broquerie161113242
18Dustin LoeppkyLa Broquerie1711122373
19Brian Dies "IB"Grunthal13813218
20Pat NormandeauSte. Anne179101912
21Miguel RondeauSte. Anne145141916
22Brody KornelsenGrunthal17513182
23Vaughn DupreSte. Anne151071718
24Ryan HoffmanLac du Bonnet18981710
25Jared MagneRed River207101714
26Landon PlettGrunthal15971612
27Jayden PlettGrunthal15971610
28Russell TrudeauSte. Anne145111612
29Kirklan LycarSte. Anne12510156
30Gavin Froese "A"Grunthal173111416
31Matt MazinkeRed River163111412
32Brennan Ritchie "A"Ste. Anne172121416
33Brock BramSte. Anne192121416
34Justin GiesbrechtRed River18491318
35Corey MazinkeRed River1666122
36Mark Hildebrand "IB"Red River10101112
37Justin TremblaySte. Anne992110
38Tyler ClarkGrunthal1383112
39Patrick Hofer "IB"Lac du Bonnet17831112
40Shanan McFadden "IA"Ste. Anne15381115
41Riley HunterRed River1729112
42Alex TetraultRed River1873108
43Devin BalnessSte. Anne14641010
44Paul RemillardRed River1946108
45Brett AdnumLa Broquerie16371094
46Josh Sabourin "A"Red River19371012
47Blake ForsythGrunthal18191012
48Tyler Pchajek "IB"Red River1772943
49Andre CarriereLa Broquerie95490
50Lee Christensen "IA"Grunthal123696
51Dustin PearsonSte. Anne1227910
52Curtis Holden "IA"La Broquerie80994
53Nethanial WorlenLa Broquerie154486
54Vince LoeppkyLa Broquerie133586
55Paul BissonnetteSte. Anne123584
56Stuart Brincheski "A"Lac du Bonnet1826814
57Erik LeefeSte. Anne141788
58Tyson StoeszLa Broquerie1317812
59Dalton ReimerGrunthal141784
60Karl Messinbird "IB"Grunthal120884
61Dylon PlettLa Broquerie192572
62Jamie VanDerLindeRed River1525722
63Jason Frykas Grunthal51676
64Nolan Richards "IA"La Broquerie104266
65Dalton ReimerLa Broquerie144264
66Mack Hardy "IA"Lac du Bonnet64266
67Marc SabourinRed River172464
68Danick Levesque "IB"Ste. Anne81562
69Kyle IsenorSte. Anne51560
70Jared FalkGrunthal151562
71Colin BeaudryLa Broquerie130668
72Jeff Penner "C"Grunthal1650512
73Ryan WilliamsonLac du Bonnet1332569
74Eric TherrienLa Broquerie1723533
75Clint Lucier "A"Red River823512
76Mark Mackinnon "IB"Grunthal122354
77Jeremy PachkowskiLac du Bonnet51450
78Branden CarlsonLac du Bonnet111454
79Andrew KaminskiRed River81452
80Jon Mitchell "A"Ste. Anne505514
81Mitch DavidRed River170550
82Dylan Reimer "A"Grunthal63142
83Tyson Lodge "A"Lac du Bonnet1422417
84Tyler FriesenGrunthal1413416
85Darcey Henry "IB"Lac du Bonnet1104433
86Brenndan HeppnerRed River1304414
87Haden HiebertLa Broquerie1504414
88Braden ChampagneLac du Bonnet1804414
89Roger BeauchampLa Broquerie122138
90Brady MuseyLac du Bonnet121234
91Tyndall Fontain Lac du Bonnet91234
92Dawson EnnsLac du Bonnet110332
93Daniel Popel " IB "Red River50334
94Wyatt LodgeLac du Bonnet140334
95Talon KellyLac du Bonnet620219
96Russ UnrauGrunthal121124
97Taylor FriesenLa Broquerie50224
98Ryan LussierLac du Bonnet150226
99Paul MarschLa Broquerie1302216
100Dan Giesbrecht "A"Grunthal81010
101Jesse MitchellSte. Anne60116
102Matthew KrahnGrunthal150110
103Ryan Gardiner "IA"La Broquerie40110
104Guy St. VincentSte. Anne1901114
105Drayton Mendrun "IB"Lac du Bonnet401110
106Miguel Chartier APLa Broquerie10110
107Zach Cummings APSte. Anne10110
108Julien GuimondLac du Bonnet100110
109Tyler ChartierRed River130110
110Matt PletLa Broquerie10112
111Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet150000
112Riley Plett APLa Broquerie50000
113Jesse DeckertGrunthal30002
114Charles Muller "A"Red River10000
115Wendell Sinclair "IB"La Broquerie20000
116Ryan KalklinLac du Bonnet70004
117Tim PlettGrunthal30004
118Christian MuellerGrunthal40000
119Max DesjardinsRed River140000
120Bailey Funk APLa Broquerie20000
121Hayden Scott APLac du Bonnet10000
122Ben Plett APLa Broquerie30004
123Kylie Fender APLa Broquerie10000
124Caden UngerLa Broquerie150002
125Travis BonnefoySte. Anne190002
126Dakota BrincheskiLac du Bonnet20000
127Roger StoroschuukRed River10000
128Jason SharpeSte. Anne10000
129La Broquerie10000
130Bobby HighLa Broquerie1000029
131Jessie CharriereLa Broquerie150000
132Nolan OnakLac du Bonnet20000
133Anthony WilsonLac du Bonnet60000
134CoachLa Broquerie100010
135CoachSte. Anne100010

2018-2019 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Christian MuellerGrunthal(1-0-0-0)6022.00290.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(13-0-2-0)918352.295590.9372
3Jesse DeckertGrunthal(1-2-0-0)18082.67640.8751
4Matthew KrahnGrunthal(11-3-0-1)912412.704450.9081
5Bailey Funk APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)2013.00150.9330
6Max DesjardinsRed River(5-2-0-1)488293.572580.8880
7Mitch DavidRed River(6-6-0-0)725463.814370.8951
8Caden UngerLa Broquerie(4-6-1-2)766544.234600.8831
9Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)240184.501330.8650
10Riley Plett APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)3435.29150.8000
11Jessie CharriereLa Broquerie(3-3-1-0)395446.682610.8310
12Julien GuimondLac du Bonnet(1-7-0-0)480769.503180.8270
13Anthony WilsonLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)2405012.502090.7610
14Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)3608013.333260.7550
All Goalies >>