Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1

Lac du Bonnet Blues

GM :Jay Zarecki, Coach :Paul Gibson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
99Cole Gudmundson R400046200
44Myles Stevens 7751240400
19Dylan Kulbaba1414531200
24Zach Gibson701130000
6Ethan Gow1203329400
16Brent Wold1810112123000
3Jeremy Yocom812319005
24Roger Tagoona545917000
27Ryan Lussier1712316000
99Eric Bruce R201115000
17Stuart Brincheski2035814200
11Tyson Lodge1926814000
99Tyrone Halcrow R200014200
18Zac Brennan1821314400
12Braedan Champagne1702212000
7Steven Later747118000
26Brady Musey1355106200
31Mike Grey140006600
22Karl Messinbird181564000
21Pat Brincheski153254000
8Bradley Bruchanski134154200
99Travis Gibson R31012000
5Brendan Carlson80222000
15Jeremy Pachowsky71012000
4Cody Einarson43252000
29Julian Guimond120002200
38Justin Ritchot30000000
29Bretton Fewchuk20000000
10Tyler Hiebert50000000
9Dylan Row50330000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Mike Grey(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
29Julian Guimond(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
38Justin Ritchot(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
29Bretton Fewchuk(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090