Tue Nov 14 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Fri Nov 17 - FINAL
St. Malo2
Ste. Anne3
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet1
Grunthal11
Wed Nov 22 - FINAL
Grunthal7
Ste. Anne4
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Red River
Sat Nov 25, 7:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Ste. Anne
Tue Nov 28, 8:00 PM
St. Malo
Red River

Lac du Bonnet Blues

GM :Coach :

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
18Zac Brennan40006200
6Ethan Gow40002200
31Mike Grey20002200
22Karl Messinbird30000000
38Justin Ritchot20000000
17Stuart Brindeski40110000
26Brady Mubey21012000
11Tyson Lodge41016000
21Pat Brucheski30110000
8Bradley Bruchanski20002000
12Eric Bruce201115000
29Brenden Fewchuk10000000
13Travis Gibson31012000
24Zach Gibson400024000
15Jeremy Pachowsky10000000
4Cole Gudmundson200040000
16Brent Wold40220000
19Dylan Kulbaba40002000
9Braedan Champagne30000000
27Ryan Lussier41012000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Mike Grey(0-2-0-0)120147.00550.8000
38Justin Ritchot(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250