Fri Feb 9 - FINAL
Red River6
St. Malo3
Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Red River3
Grunthal2
Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet3
Ste. Anne7
Thu Feb 15 - FINAL OT
Lac du Bonnet5
St. Malo4
Sat Feb 17, 7:30 PM
St. Malo
Lac du Bonnet
Sun Feb 18, 6:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
St. Malo
Sat Feb 24, 7:00 PM
Red River
Ste. Anne

Lac du Bonnet Blues

GM :Jay Zarecki, Coach :Paul Gibson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
31Mike Grey140006600
18Zac Brennan1821314400
44Myles Stevens 7751240400
6Ethan Gow1203329400
17Stuart Brincheski2035814200
99Tyrone Halcrow R200014200
26Brady Musey1355106200
8Bradley Bruchanski134154200
19Dylan Kulbaba1414531200
99Cole Gudmundson R400046200
29Julian Guimond120002200
38Justin Ritchot30000000
22Karl Messinbird181564000
3Jeremy Yocom812319005
11Tyson Lodge1926814000
21Pat Brincheski153254000
99Eric Bruce R201115000
7Steven Later747118000
99Travis Gibson R31012000
29Bretton Fewchuk20000000
5Brendan Carlson80222000
24Zach Gibson701130000
10Tyler Hiebert50000000
15Jeremy Pachowsky71012000
9Dylan Row50330000
16Brent Wold1810112123000
4Cody Einarson43252000
24Roger Tagoona545917000
12Braedan Champagne1702212000
27Ryan Lussier1712316000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Mike Grey(0-6-0-2)461496.383120.8530
29Julian Guimond(2-7-0-0)569555.803810.8740
38Justin Ritchot(0-2-0-0)1202412.001370.8250
29Bretton Fewchuk(0-1-0-0)601313.00680.8090