Fri Feb 9 - FINAL
Red River6
St. Malo3
Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Red River3
Grunthal2
Sat Feb 10 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet3
Ste. Anne7
Thu Feb 15 - FINAL OT
Lac du Bonnet5
St. Malo4
Sat Feb 17, 7:30 PM
St. Malo
Lac du Bonnet
Sun Feb 18, 6:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
St. Malo
Sat Feb 24, 7:00 PM
Red River
Ste. Anne

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Luc CarriereCoach :Andy Lavack, Eric Hupe, Marcel Beaudoin

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
4Bobby High1703369422
3David Smith9022591400
12Jari Carriere16491342000
8Daniel Benninger18781522400
23Andrew Buczko1104419000
21Thomas Freeman101117000
5Jonathan Kostek "IB"836916000
25Charlie Edwards1400016200
10Dennis Millar "IB"1417810200
22Triston Eastman "IB"15381110400
16Jarod Magne18911208800
7Cedric Gauthier1564108000
15Chris Baldoke "IB"17710176200
27Bryden Johnson1977146400
99Robert Guimond AP62136000
19Derrick Tetrault135054000
Thomas Freeman "IB"868144000
11Skyler Eastman "IB"165494200
99Tyler Medeiros R50334000
18Riley Hunter17715222000
Bench Penalty10002000
Bench Penalty10002000
Bench10002000
26Tyler Kemball "IB"171562000
33Caden UngerG180220000
20Kyle Jur10000000
99Alex Tetrault AP23030000
31Kevin HildebrandtG140000000
14Derrick Collette30110000
99Mikael Roard AP20000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
33Caden Unger(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
31Kevin Hildebrandt(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320