Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Luc CarriereCoach :Andy Lavack, Eric Hupe, Marcel Beaudoin

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
18Riley Hunter17715222000
16Jarod Magne18911208800
15Chris Baldoke "IB"17710176200
12Jari Carriere16491342000
Thomas Freeman "IB"868144000
22Triston Eastman "IB"15381110400
8Daniel Benninger18781522400
27Bryden Johnson1977146400
10Dennis Millar "IB"1417810200
5Jonathan Kostek "IB"836916000
26Tyler Kemball "IB"171562000
11Skyler Eastman "IB"165494200
7Cedric Gauthier1564108000
23Andrew Buczko1104419000
4Bobby High1703369422
99Tyler Medeiros R50334000
33Caden UngerG180220000
3David Smith9022591400
14Derrick Collette30110000
99Robert Guimond AP62136000
21Thomas Freeman101117000
19Derrick Tetrault135054000
20Kyle Jur10000000
99Alex Tetrault AP23030000
31Kevin HildebrandtG140000000
Bench Penalty10002000
Bench Penalty10002000
Bench10002000
99Mikael Roard AP20000000
25Charlie Edwards1400016200

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
33Caden Unger(5-10-0-0)921845.475680.8520
31Kevin Hildebrandt(0-5-0-0)284428.872500.8320