Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Red River2
Mon Mar 12 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Grunthal5
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Ste. Anne6
Sun Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
Grunthal3
Wed Mar 21 - FINAL
Grunthal4
Ste. Anne7
Thu Mar 22 - FINAL OT
Ste. Anne6
Grunthal7
Sun Mar 25 - FINAL OT
Grunthal0
Ste. Anne1

CSHL History

Select a Season :

Standings    Schedule    Season Leaders    Playoffs    Playoff Leaders

2015-16 Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Steph PattynSte. Anne2032286048
2Cole BrunetRed River1925103514
3Justin BouletSte. Anne169263514
4Tanner HarmsSteinbach1910243428
5Brett CharetteSte. Anne161416304
6Russell TrudeauSte. Anne1912183018
7Rejean CarriereLa Broquerie19822304
8Paul GauthierLa Broquerie1916132920
9Clint LucierRed River196222818
10Colin LafreniereSt. Malo171892724
11Cedric GauthierSt. Malo201413272
12Brian DiesSte. Anne18917268
13Dustin PearsonSte. Anne141582334
14Gabe MinvilleSteinbach185172230
15Aaron SkoleskiRed River151011212
16Colin BaudryLa Broquerie179112029
17Pat NormandeauSte. Anne17614204
18Brad JohnstonSte. Anne14515206
19Jon MitchellSte. Anne18416202
20Andre CarriereLa Broquerie159101912
All Players >>

2015-16 Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Eric Trudeau APSte. Anne(1-0-0-0)6033.00360.9170
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(10-2-0-0)720363.004000.9100
3John LaningaSteinbach(4-1-1-1)432253.471880.8670
4Mike FiolaSte. Anne(7-0-0-0)420263.712150.8790
5Jesse CharriereSteinbach(9-4-0-0)777503.864730.8940
6Justin DungeyLa Broquerie(5-6-0-0)621494.733940.8760
7Marshall CoxRed River(7-9-0-0)935744.755600.8681
8Roger StoroschukSt. Malo(1-8-1-2)693564.854260.8690
9Shaun EidseRed River(2-2-0-0)270255.561630.8470
10Jamie FelschSt. Malo(2-6-0-0)505485.702680.8360
11Ron FelnhoferLa Broquerie(2-7-0-0)590676.813250.8030
12Kevin Hildebrandt APSt. Malo(0-0-0-0)15312.00110.7270
All Goalies >>