Sat Feb 9 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet0
Ste. Anne1
Wed Feb 13 - FINAL
Ste. Anne7
La Broquerie4
Thu Feb 14 - FINAL OT
Red River7
Grunthal6
Sat Feb 16 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Red River1
Tue Feb 19, 8:00 PM
Red River
Grunthal
Wed Feb 20, 8:00 PM
La Broquerie
Ste. Anne
Fri Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Red River

CSHL History

Select a Season :

Standings    Schedule    Season Leaders    Playoffs    Playoff Leaders

2015-16 Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Steph PattynSte. Anne2032286048
2Cole BrunetRed River1925103514
3Justin BouletSte. Anne169263514
4Tanner HarmsSteinbach1910243428
5Brett CharetteSte. Anne161416304
6Russell TrudeauSte. Anne1912183018
7Rejean CarriereLa Broquerie19822304
8Paul GauthierLa Broquerie1916132920
9Clint LucierRed River196222818
10Colin LafreniereSt. Malo171892724
11Cedric GauthierSt. Malo201413272
12Brian DiesSte. Anne18917268
13Dustin PearsonSte. Anne141582334
14Gabe MinvilleSteinbach185172230
15Aaron SkoleskiRed River151011212
16Colin BaudryLa Broquerie179112029
17Pat NormandeauSte. Anne17614204
18Brad JohnstonSte. Anne14515206
19Jon MitchellSte. Anne18416202
20Andre CarriereLa Broquerie159101912
All Players >>

2015-16 Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Eric Trudeau APSte. Anne(1-0-0-0)6033.00360.9170
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(10-2-0-0)720363.004000.9100
3John LaningaSteinbach(4-1-1-1)432253.471880.8670
4Mike FiolaSte. Anne(7-0-0-0)420263.712150.8790
5Jesse CharriereSteinbach(9-4-0-0)777503.864730.8940
6Justin DungeyLa Broquerie(5-6-0-0)621494.733940.8760
7Marshall CoxRed River(7-9-0-0)935744.755600.8681
8Roger StoroschukSt. Malo(1-8-1-2)693564.854260.8690
9Shaun EidseRed River(2-2-0-0)270255.561630.8470
10Jamie FelschSt. Malo(2-6-0-0)505485.702680.8360
11Ron FelnhoferLa Broquerie(2-7-0-0)590676.813250.8030
12Kevin Hildebrandt APSt. Malo(0-0-0-0)15312.00110.7270
All Goalies >>